Download participant list

Participant list

117 participants have been registered of which 117 of these have chosen to be included on the list

View per page
Page:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Sort by

Adam Cohen Simonsen

Company: University of Southern Denmark (SDU)

Alexander Tolkach

Company: Saputo Inc.

Anders Okholm

Company: Arla Foods

Ann Bjørnshave

Company: Arla Foods Ingredients

Anna Haldrup

Company: Dept. Food Science, University of Copenhagen

Anne Andersen

Company: Arla Foods

Anne Vuholm Sunds

Company: Aarhus University

Anne-Marie Idorn Mortensen

Company: Arla Foods

Anne-Sofi Christiansen

Company: Mælkeritidende

Anne-Sophie Dittmann

Annette Baltzer

Company: FORCE Technology

Anni Hougaard

Company: University of Copenhagen

Axel Pallesen

Company: Thise Dairy

Bent Kvist Vogensen

Company: Procudan A/S

Charlotte Sørensen

Company: Arla Foods Ingredients Group P/S

Christian Dehlholm

Company: Mille Food

Claire Gaiani

Company: Université de Lorraine

Conny Asplund

Company: Norrmejerier

Dagmar Frydensbjerg Pedersen

Company: Arla Foods

Edward Sliwinski

Company: Yili Innovation Center Europe

Emilie Rebekka Hansen

Erik Bisgaard Madsen

Company: University of Copenhagen/Faculty of Science

Erik Vesløv

Company: Arla Foods Ingredients, Danmark Protein

Fergal Rattray

Company: University of Copenhagen

Frank Rasmussen

Company: Arla Foods, Nr Vium

Frida Lewerentz

Company: AAK AB

Grith Mortensen

Company: Landbrug & Fødevarer

Hanne Christine Bertram

Company: Aarhus University

Hans Bertelsen

Company: Arla Foods Ingredients Group P/S

Hans Henrik Lund

Company: Arla Foods

Henrik J Andersen

Company: Arla Foods Ingredients Group P/S

Ingermarie Jensen

Company: Chr.Hansen

Jacob Kirkensgaard

Company: University of Copenhagen

Jan Toft Nørgaard

Company: Arla Foods amba

Javier Gines

Company: AAK AB

Jeppe Gammelby

Company: Arla Foods amba

Jette Rohde

Company: Mælkeritidende

Johannes Daprà

Company: PlastiSens ApS

John Sørensen

Company: Arla Foods amba, AIC

Johnny Grønmar

Company: Ecolab ApS

Julie Malmberg

Company: FOSS

Jørgen Hald Christensen

Company: Danish Dairy Board

Jørgen Poulsen

Company: Arla Foods, Rødkærsbro Mejeri

Katja Andersen

Company: Arla Foods

Katrine Bøgh

Company: National Food Institute, Technical University of Denmark

Kim Tram Sørensen

Company: Danish Dairy Research Foundation

Kristian Wejse Sanggaard

Company: Arla Foods Ingredients

Kristian Raaby Poulsen

Company: Arla Foods Ingredients

Kristine Wiig

Lars Dall Jensen

Company: Arla Foods / HOCO

Dairy Research Day 2019 - Munkehatten 28, Tornbjerg - 5220 - Odense SØ - 66124025 - elev@maelkeritidende.dk